Donald Burton

Real Name:
Donald Graham Burton
Profile:
English actor, born 10 February 1934 in Norwich, East Anglia, England, UK, died 8 December 2007 in Cathedral City, California, USA. He was married to Carroll Baker (2) from 1978 until his death.
Sites:
[a3712665]

Artist

Donald Burton Discography Tracks

Vocals

Donald Burton - Living Shakespeare: All's Well That Ends Well album art Various Various - Living Shakespeare: All's Well That Ends Well (Album) Living Shakespeare, Inc. UK 1962 Sell This Version

Acting, Literary & Spoken

DEOB 16AS Various Various - All's Well That Ends Well(LP, Album, Boo) Living Shakespeare, Odhams Books Ltd. DEOB 16AS UK 1964 Sell This Version