Piotr Gontcharov

Real Name:
Пётр Григорьевич Гончаров
Profile:
Ukrainian composer, regent and choirmaster.
Born: 1888, Kiev, Russian Empire (now Ukraine)
Died: May 20, 1970, Kiev, Ukrainian SSR
Sites:
Variations:
[a3713433]

Artist

Piotr Gontcharov Discography Tracks

Albums

894 118 ZKY Piotr Gontcharov - Musik Der Russischen Liturgie album art Der Chor Der Russischen Kathedrale Paris* / Piotr W. Spassky* Tropen Zu Ehren Des Heiligen Kreuzes (as Gontscharow) Der Chor Der Russischen Kathedrale Paris* / Piotr W. Spassky* - Musik Der Russischen Liturgie(LP) Fontana 894 118 ZKY Netherlands Unknown Sell This Version