Eberhard Jupe

Eberhard Jupe

Real Name:
Eberhard Karl Alfons Jupe
Profile:
German schlager singer, songwriter and producer, born 1 October 1943 in Falkenau near Grottkau, Germany (today Grodków, Poland). He's married to Judith Jupe.
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | Eberhard Jupe
[a3713668]

Artist

Eberhard Jupe Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

230-02 N Eberhard Jupe Please(7", Single) Intercord 230-02 N Germany 1969 Sell This Version
Eberhard Jupe Es Gibt Kein Girl (Single) Intercord Germany 1969 Sell This Version
6003 046 Eberhard Jupe My Baby Loves Lovin' / Alles Ist So Wundervoll(7", Single) Philips 6003 046 Germany 1970 Sell This Version
247-02 N Eberhard Jupe Dzim Dzim Dzam(7", Single) Intercord 247-02 N Germany 1970 Sell This Version