Tine Medema

Real Name:
Catharina Johanna Medema
Profile:
Dutch actress and voice actress, born 5 February 1909 in Rotterdam, The Netherlands, died 5 January 1985 in Amsterdam, The Netherlands.
Sites:
[a3714128]

Artist

Tine Medema Discography Tracks

Acting, Literary & Spoken

ISBN 9789047610441 Tine Medema - De Triffids. Een Hoorspel album art John Wyndham John Wyndham - De Triffids. Een Hoorspel(3xCD) Rubinstein ISBN 9789047610441 Netherlands 2011 Sell This Version