Johan te Slaa

Real Name:
Johannes Hendrik Frederik te Slaa
Profile:
Dutch actor, born 15 June 1906 in Hilversum, The Netherlands, died 18 May 1980 in Amsterdam, The Netherlands.
[a3714130]

Artist

Johan te Slaa Discography Tracks

Acting, Literary & Spoken

5 C 050-25757 Johan te Slaa - Het Verhaal En De Liedjes Van De Reddertjes album art Walt Disney Walt Disney - Het Verhaal En De Liedjes Van De Reddertjes(LP, Album) Disneyland 5 C 050-25757 Netherlands 1977 Sell This Version
ISBN 9789047610441 Johan te Slaa - De Triffids. Een Hoorspel album art John Wyndham John Wyndham - De Triffids. Een Hoorspel(3xCD) Rubinstein ISBN 9789047610441 Netherlands 2011 Sell This Version
6440 101 Johan te Slaa - De Glazen Stad album art Willy van Hemert / Tony Vos / Piet Struijk Willy van Hemert / Tony Vos / Piet Struijk - De Glazen Stad(LP, Album, RP) Philips 6440 101 Netherlands Unknown Sell This Version