Jesper Sorensen

Real Name:
Jesper Sørensen
Profile:
Born in 1964
Sites:
[a3714364]

Artist

Jesper Sorensen Discography Tracks

Compilations

Jesper Sorensen - Touched Two album art Various Transcension Various - Touched Two (Album, Comp) Touched - Music For Macmillan Cancer Support UK 2014
none Jesper Sorensen - Midnight|Radio XIII album art Various Sound Of industry Various - Midnight|Radio XIII(30xFile, MP3, Comp, 320) Midnightradio-compilation none Germany 2014
none Jesper Sorensen - Midnight|Radio XII  album art Various A New Hope Various - Midnight|Radio XII (30xFile, MP3, Comp, 320) midnightradio-compilation none Germany 2014
none Jesper Sorensen - Midnight Radio Compilation XVI album art Various The Journey Continues Various - Midnight Radio Compilation XVI(30xFile, MP3, Comp, 320) midnightradio-compilation none Germany 2014
none Jesper Sorensen - Friends Of Ambient 26 album art Various Approximation Various - Friends Of Ambient 26(File, FLAC, Comp) Not On Label (Lutz Thuns Self-released) none Germany 2017