Brendan Hanley

Profile:
Australian musician, producer, singer, songwriter.
Commenced 1960s Melbourne with Brian Hanley Jazz Band and The John Hawes Jazz Band.
Moved north coast NSW circa 1976.
Died Byron Bay 2017
Sites:
Aliases:
[a3714565]

Artist