Kristina Arnaudova

Real Name:
Кристина Арнаудова
Profile:
Born on September 21st 1979, in small town, Negotino, Central Macedonia.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a3715796]

Artist

Kristina Arnaudova Discography Tracks

Albums

Kristina Arnaudova - Возови album art Кристина Арнаудова* Возови (Album) Planet Press Macedonia 2003 Sell This Version
Avalon 035 Kristina Arnaudova - 2007 album art Kristina* 2007(CD, Album) Avalon Produkcija Avalon 035 Macedonia 2008 Sell This Version
Avalon 041 Kristina Arnaudova - Земи Ме album art Кристина Арнаудова* Земи Ме(CD, Album) Avalon Produkcija Avalon 041 Macedonia 2014 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

none Kristina Arnaudova - Прашина album art Кристина Арнаудова* Прашина(CDr, EP, Promo) Not On Label (Kristina Arnaudova Self-Released) none Macedonia 2001 Sell This Version
none Кристина Арнаудова* Подај Ми Рака(CDr, Single) Not On Label (Kristina Arnaudova Self-Released) none Macedonia 2002 Sell This Version