Dakin Matthews

Real Name:
Melvin Richard Matthews
Profile:
American actor, born 7 November 1940 in Oakland, California, USA.
Sites:
[a3717228]

Artist

Dakin Matthews Discography Tracks

Compilations

555320 Dakin Matthews - Waitress (Original Broadway Cast Recording) album art Sara Bareilles Take It from an Old Man Sara Bareilles - Waitress (Original Broadway Cast Recording)(CD-ROM, Album, Comp) DMI Soundtracks 555320 US 2016 Sell This Version