Brandon Hamilton Thompson

Real Name:
Brandon H. Thompson
Profile:
Born in 1999 on the Midwest side of Minnesota, his father used to play WBMX Chicago Mixes by Kenny Jason, Farley Keith, and Julian Perez.
Taking short notice, he stated that his beginning of his DJing career started when he "chose songs for a Disc jockey to play at a graduation party in South Side of Chicago, in 2009 of Christmas." In early 2010, His father helped him from there, giving him a DJ MIDI Controller for Christmas 2010. He is the Owner/CEO of VintageHedgehog Entertainment, LLC. and Original member of DJ RedShadow
In Groups:
Variations:
[a3717922]

Artist

Brandon Hamilton Thompson Discography Tracks

Compilations

RsRe001ALBM Brandon Hamilton Thompson - The Darkness album art Brandon Thompson* The Darkness(13xFile, AAC, Comp, Unofficial) RedShadow Records RsRe001ALBM UK 2015