Nino Buonocore

Real Name:
Adelmo Buonocore
Profile:
Italian songwriter. Born: 26-7-1958 in Naples, Italy
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Nino Buonocore Discography Tracks

Albums

Nino Buonocore - Acida album art Nino Buonocore Acida (MiniAlbum) RCA Italy 1980 Sell This Version
Nino Buonocore - Yaya album art Nino Buonocore Yaya (Album) RCA, RCA Italiana Italy 1982 Sell This Version
PL 70058 Nino Buonocore - Nino In Copertina album art Nino Buonocore Nino In Copertina(LP, Album) RCA Italiana, RCA PL 70058 Italy 1983 Sell This Version
64 1186681 Nino Buonocore - Nino Buonocore album art Nino Buonocore Nino Buonocore(LP, Album) EMI 64 1186681 Italy 1984 Sell This Version
Nino Buonocore - Una Città Tra Le Mani album art Nino Buonocore Una Città Tra Le Mani (Album) EMI Italy 1988 Sell This Version
Nino Buonocore - Sabato, Domenica E Lunedì album art Nino Buonocore Sabato, Domenica E Lunedì (Album) EMI Italy 1990 Sell This Version
Nino Buonocore - La Naturale Incertezza Del Vivere album art Nino Buonocore La Naturale Incertezza Del Vivere (Album) EMI, EMI Italy 1992 Sell This Version
Nino Buonocore - Alti E Bassi album art Nino Buonocore Alti E Bassi (Album) Easy Records Italiana Italy 1998 Sell This Version
8054181010404 Nino Buonocore - Segnali Di Umana Presenza album art Nino Buonocore Segnali Di Umana Presenza(CD, Album) Hydra Music 8054181010404 Italy 2013 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

CD 4540 Nino Buonocore - 'Nnammurato album art Nino Buonocore 'Nnammurato(7") Fonia Italiana CD 4540 Italy 1978 Sell This Version
PB 6325 Nino Buonocore - Amico Coccodrillo album art Nino Buonocore Amico Coccodrillo(7") RCA PB 6325 Italy 1979 Sell This Version
PB 6522 Nino Buonocore - Se album art Nino Buonocore Se(7") RCA, RCA Italiana PB 6522 Italy 1981 Sell This Version
PB 6587 Nino Buonocore - Yaya album art Nino Buonocore Yaya(7", Promo) RCA, RCA Italiana PB 6587 Italy 1982 Sell This Version
Nino Buonocore - Nuovo Amore  album art Nino Buonocore Nuovo Amore RCA Italiana Italy 1983 Sell This Version
PB 6710 Nino Buonocore - Notte Chiara album art Nino Buonocore Notte Chiara(7") RCA, RCA Italiana PB 6710 Italy 1983 Sell This Version
00 1792907 Nino Buonocore - No Time No Space / Io Mi Inventerò album art Franco Battiato / Nino Bonocore* Franco Battiato / Nino Bonocore* - No Time No Space / Io Mi Inventerò(7", Promo) EMI 00 1792907 Italy 1985 Sell This Version
06 1186997 Nino Buonocore - Soli album art Nino Buonocore Soli(7") EMI 06 1186997 Italy 1985 Sell This Version
Nino Buonocore - Rosanna album art Nino Buonocore Rosanna EMI Italy 1987 Sell This Version
00 1793227 Nino Buonocore - Figli / Rosanna album art Toto Cutugno / Nino Buonocore Toto Cutugno / Nino Buonocore - Figli / Rosanna(7", Promo) EMI 00 1793227 Italy 1987 Sell This Version
06 1187947 Nino Buonocore - Se Fossi In Te album art Nino Buonocore Se Fossi In Te(7") EMI 06 1187947 Italy 1987 Sell This Version
Nino Buonocore - Once Upon A Long Ago / Le Tue Chiavi Non Ho album art Paul McCartney / Nino Buonocore Paul McCartney / Nino Buonocore - Once Upon A Long Ago / Le Tue Chiavi Non Ho EMI Italy 1988 Sell This Version
14 1188146 Nino Buonocore - Con L'Acqua Alla Gola album art Nino Buonocore Con L'Acqua Alla Gola(12") EMI 14 1188146 Italy 1988 Sell This Version
00 1793447 Nino Buonocore - Con L'Acqua Alla Gola (Radio Version) / Heart album art Nino Buonocore / Pet Shop Boys Nino Buonocore / Pet Shop Boys - Con L'Acqua Alla Gola (Radio Version) / Heart(7", Promo) EMI 00 1793447 Italy 1988 Sell This Version
226 1188084 Nino Buonocore - Le Tue Chiavi Non Ho album art Nino Buonocore Le Tue Chiavi Non Ho(Cass, Single) EMI 226 1188084 Italy 1988 Sell This Version
Nino Buonocore - Scrivimi  album art Nino Buonocore Scrivimi EMI Italy 1990 Sell This Version

Videos (27) Edit