Francisco De Madina

Real Name:
Francisco de Madina Igarzábal
Profile:
Spanish composer and musician, born 29 January 1907, died 30 June 1972.
Variations:
[a3718162]

Artist

Francisco De Madina Discography Tracks

Albums

FM 68743 Francisco De Madina - Concierto Vasco Para Quatro Guitarras Y Orquesta album art Francisco De Madina Concierto Vasco Para Quatro Guitarras Y Orquesta(LP) PolyGram Ibérica, S.A. FM 68743 Spain 1986 Sell This Version