Rebeka

Real Name:
Gabriela Partyšová
Profile:
Czech moderator and vocalist.

Born June 6, 1978 in Brno (former Czechoslovakia). Ex-wife of Josef Kokta.
Aliases:
[a371823]

Artist

Albums

980 940-7 Rebeka - Mý Druhý Já album art Rebeka Mý Druhý Já(CD, Album) Universal 980 940-7 Czech Republic 2003 Sell This Version
560027-2 Rebeka - Flash album art Rebeka Flash(CD, Album, Enh) Česká Hudba 560027-2 Czech Republic 2004 Sell This Version