Shannon Magrane

Real Name:
Shannon Renee Magrane
Profile:
Born on October 21, 1995 in Tampa, Florida, USA
Finished in 11th place on season 11 of "American Idol"
Sites:
[a3718762]

Artist

Shannon Magrane Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

none Shannon Magrane - One Sweet Day album art Shannon Magrane One Sweet Day(File, AAC, Single, 256) 19 Recordings none USA & Canada 2012
none Shannon Magrane - I Have Nothing album art Shannon Magrane I Have Nothing(File, AAC, Single, 256) 19 Recordings none USA & Canada 2012

Videos (11) Edit