Mary Gordon

Real Name:
Mary Gilmour
Profile:
Scottish actress, born 16 May 1882 in Glasgow, Scotland, died 23 August 1963 in Pasadena, California, USA.
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | Mary Gordon
[a3719382]

Artist

Mary Gordon Discography Tracks

Albums

DTD-53 Mary Gordon - Voices Of Mississippi: Artists And Musicians Documented By William Ferris album art William Ferris / Various Cross Of Calvary (as Mary) William Ferris / Various - Voices Of Mississippi: Artists And Musicians Documented By William Ferris(3xCD, Album + DVD-V + Box) Dust-to-Digital DTD-53 US 2018 Sell This Version