Douglas Walton

Real Name:
J. Douglas Dunder
Profile:
Canadian actor, born 16 October 1910 in Toronto, Ontario, Canada, died 15 November 1961 in New York City, New York, USA.
Sites:
[a3719386]

Artist

Douglas Walton Discography Tracks

Instruments & Performance

012 153 814-2 Douglas Walton - Rob Zombie Presents The Words & The Music Of Frankenstein album art No Artist Prologue No Artist - Rob Zombie Presents The Words & The Music Of Frankenstein(CD, Album, Dig) Hip-O Records, Zombie A Go-Go Records 012 153 814-2 US 1999 Sell This Version