O.P. Heggie

Real Name:
Oliver Peters Heggie
Profile:
Australian actor, born 17 September 1877 Angaston, Australia, died 7 February 1936 in Los Angeles, California, USA.
Sites:
[a3719389]

Artist

O.P. Heggie Discography Tracks

Albums

2002 O.P. Heggie - The Vagabond King / Swing Time album art Dennis King (4), Jeanette MacDonald, O.P. Heggie, Fred Astaire, Ginger Rogers, Helen Broderick, Victor Moore Dennis King (4), Jeanette MacDonald, O.P. Heggie, Fred Astaire, Ginger Rogers, Helen Broderick, Victor Moore - The Vagabond King / Swing Time(LP) Vertinge 2002 Germany Unknown Sell This Version