Una O'Connor

Real Name:
Agnes Teresa McGlade
Profile:
Irish actress, born 23 October 1880 in Belfast, Ireland, died 4 February 1959 in New York City, New York, USA.
Sites:
[a3719391]

Artist

Una O'Connor Discography Tracks

Instruments & Performance

012 153 814-2 Una O'Connor - Rob Zombie Presents The Words & The Music Of Frankenstein album art No Artist I'm Glad To See The Monster Roasted and 4 more… No Artist - Rob Zombie Presents The Words & The Music Of Frankenstein(CD, Album, Dig) Hip-O Records, Zombie A Go-Go Records 012 153 814-2 US 1999 Sell This Version