Carl Laemmle Jr.

Real Name:
Julius Laemmle
Profile:
American businessman and film producer, born 28 April 1908 in Chicago, Illinois, USA, died 24 September 1979 in Los Angeles, California, USA.
Sites:
[a3719393]

Artist

Featuring & Presenting

Carl Laemmle Jr. - Rob Zombie Presents The Words & The Music Of Frankenstein album art No Artist A Word Of Friendly Warning No Artist - Rob Zombie Presents The Words & The Music Of Frankenstein (Album) Hip-O Records, Zombie A Go-Go Records US 1999 Sell This Version