Іван Кавацюк

Real Name:
Іван Михайлович Кавацюк
Profile:
Born 21.01.1961
Ukrainian folk-musician (On cimbalom), soloist folk duo Писанка (Pysanka - Easter egg), Honored Artist of Ukraine.
Husband of Оксана Савчук
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a3719549]

Artist

Іван Кавацюк Discography Tracks

Compilations

none Іван Кавацюк - Душа України (У Різдвяну Ніч 2004) album art Various Гуцулка Various - Душа України (У Різдвяну Ніч 2004)(CD, Comp) Україна (Magazine), Оберіг XXI none Ukraine 2004 Sell This Version