Helen Mirren

Real Name:
Dame Helen Lydia Mirren née Mironoff
Profile:
English actress, born 26 July 1945 in Hammersmith, London, England, UK. She is married to Taylor Hackford.
Sites:
[a3720331]

Artist

Helen Mirren Discography Tracks

Albums

DRD-50064 Helen Mirren - El Príncipe De Egipto: Banda Sonora Original De La Película album art Hans Zimmer Humanity Hans Zimmer - El Príncipe De Egipto: Banda Sonora Original De La Película(CD, Album) DreamWorks Records DRD-50064 Spain 1998 Sell This Version
2-72666 Helen Mirren - Nelson Mandela's Favorite African Folktales album art Nelson Mandela Mother Who Turned To Dust (Malawi) Nelson Mandela - Nelson Mandela's Favorite African Folktales(3xCD) Hachette Audio 2-72666 US 2009 Sell This Version

Compilations

DRMDM-58011 Helen Mirren - The Prince of Egypt Collector's Edition Music CD album art Various Humanity Various - The Prince of Egypt Collector's Edition Music CD(CD, Comp) DreamWorks Records DRMDM-58011 US 1998 Sell This Version