Sune Glenneman

Real Name:
John Sune Glenneman
Profile:
Swedish singer, born (as Karlsson) October 22, 1931 in Hudiksvall - died October 17, 2003 in Burlöv
[a3721488]

Artist

Sune Glenneman Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

421 537 PE Sune Glenneman - Mr. Blue album art Sune Glenneman Mr. Blue(7", EP) Philips 421 537 PE Sweden 1959 Sell This Version
EPH 10777 Sune Glenneman - Sjöman album art Thory Bernhards, Sune Glenneman Thory Bernhards, Sune Glenneman - Sjöman(7", EP) Polydor EPH 10777 Sweden 1960 Sell This Version