Zsuzsa Koncz

Real Name:
Koncz Zsuzsa
Profile:
Hungarian chanson and pop singer, born 7 March 1946.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

LPX 17393 Zsuzsa Koncz - ... Volt Egyszer Egy Lány album art Koncz Zsuzsa* ... Volt Egyszer Egy Lány (Album) Qualiton LPX 17393 Hungary 1969 Sell This Version
LPX 17407 Zsuzsa Koncz - Szerelem album art Koncz Zsuzsa* És Az Illés Zenekar* Koncz Zsuzsa* És Az Illés Zenekar* - Szerelem (Album) Qualiton LPX 17407 Hungary 1970 Sell This Version
UAS 29 132 I Zsuzsa Koncz - Das Goldene Schlagergirl Aus Budapest album art Jana Koncz* Das Goldene Schlagergirl Aus Budapest(LP, Album) United Artists Records UAS 29 132 I Germany 1970 Sell This Version
SLPX 17429 Zsuzsa Koncz - Kis Virág album art Koncz Zsuzsa* Kis Virág (Album) Pepita SLPX 17429 Hungary 1971 Sell This Version
8 55 271 Zsuzsa Koncz - Zsuzsa Koncz album art Zsuzsa Koncz Zsuzsa Koncz (Album) AMIGA 8 55 271 German Democratic Republic (GDR) 1972 Sell This Version
LPX 17452, SLPX 17452 Zsuzsa Koncz - Élünk És Meghalunk album art Koncz Zsuzsa* Élünk És Meghalunk (Album) Pepita, Pepita LPX 17452, SLPX 17452 Hungary 1972 Sell This Version
SLPX 17462 Zsuzsa Koncz - Jelbeszéd album art Koncz Zsuzsa* Jelbeszéd (Album) Pepita SLPX 17462 Hungary 1973 Sell This Version
SLPX 17473 Zsuzsa Koncz - VI - Gyerekjátékok album art Koncz Zsuzsa* VI - Gyerekjátékok (Album) Pepita SLPX 17473 Hungary 1974 Sell This Version
SLPX 17492 Zsuzsa Koncz - Ne Vágj Ki Minden Fát ! album art Koncz Zsuzsa* Ne Vágj Ki Minden Fát ! (Album) Pepita SLPX 17492 Hungary 1975 Sell This Version
SLPX 17486 Zsuzsa Koncz - Kertész Leszek album art Koncz Zsuzsa* Kertész Leszek (Album) Pepita SLPX 17486 Hungary 1975 Sell This Version
SLPX 17511 Zsuzsa Koncz - (IX) "...Elmondom Hát Mindenkinek..." album art Koncz Zsuzsa* (IX) "...Elmondom Hát Mindenkinek..." (Album) Pepita SLPX 17511 Hungary 1976 Sell This Version
SLPX 17527 Zsuzsa Koncz - X album art Koncz Zsuzsa* X (Album) Pepita SLPX 17527 Hungary 1977 Sell This Version
SLPX 17569 Zsuzsa Koncz - Valahol album art Koncz Zsuzsa* Valahol (Album) Pepita SLPX 17569 Hungary 1979 Sell This Version
8 55 758 Zsuzsa Koncz - Ich Komm Und Geh Mit Meinen Liedern album art Zsuzsa Koncz Ich Komm Und Geh Mit Meinen Liedern (Album) AMIGA 8 55 758 German Democratic Republic (GDR) 1980 Sell This Version
MK 17686-87, MK 17686, MK 17687 Zsuzsa Koncz - A Koncert album art Illés, Koncz Zsuzsa*, Fonográf, Tolcsvay* Illés, Koncz Zsuzsa*, Fonográf, Tolcsvay* - A Koncert (Album) Pepita MK 17686-87, MK 17686, MK 17687 Hungary 1981 Sell This Version
MK 17672 Zsuzsa Koncz - Menetrend album art Koncz Zsuzsa* Menetrend (Album) Pepita MK 17672 Hungary 1981 Sell This Version
8 55 975 Zsuzsa Koncz - Die Lauten Jahre Sind Vorbei album art Zsuzsa Koncz Die Lauten Jahre Sind Vorbei (Album) AMIGA 8 55 975 German Democratic Republic (GDR) 1982 Sell This Version
290·05·008 Zsuzsa Koncz - Morgenlicht album art Shusha Koncz* Morgenlicht (Album) Bellaphon 290·05·008 Austria 1984 Sell This Version
MK 17869 Zsuzsa Koncz - Konczert album art Koncz Zsuzsa* Konczert (Album) Pepita MK 17869 Hungary 1984 Sell This Version
SLPM 17935 Zsuzsa Koncz - Újhold album art Koncz Zsuzsa* Újhold (Album) Pepita SLPM 17935 Hungary 1985 Sell This Version
MK 37079 Zsuzsa Koncz - ... Fordul A Világ album art Koncz Zsuzsa* ... Fordul A Világ (Album) Pepita MK 37079 Hungary 1988 Sell This Version
SLPX 14165 Zsuzsa Koncz - Verslemez III. album art Koncz Zsuzsa* Verslemez III. (Album) Hungaroton SLPX 14165 Hungary 1989 Sell This Version
QUI 106001 LP Zsuzsa Koncz - Illúzió Nélkül album art Koncz Zsuzsa* Illúzió Nélkül (Album) Quint QUI 106001 LP Hungary 1991 Sell This Version
QUI906042, QUI 906042 Zsuzsa Koncz - Ne Veszítsd El A Fejed album art Koncz Zsuzsa* Ne Veszítsd El A Fejed (Album) EMI Quint, EMI Quint QUI906042, QUI 906042 Hungary 1993 Sell This Version
QUI 906064 Zsuzsa Koncz - Unplugged album art Koncz Zsuzsa* Unplugged (Album) EMI Quint QUI 906064 Hungary 1995 Sell This Version