Andreas Wildhagen

Real Name:
Andreas Mannila Wildhagen
Profile:
Norwegian jazz drummer, born 31 July 1988 in Oslo, Norway.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a3724189]

Artist

Albums

NKM006CD Andreas Wildhagen - No Right No Left album art Andreas Wildhagen No Right No Left (Album) Nakama Records NKM006CD Norway 2016 Sell This Version
NKM015CD Andreas Wildhagen - Troposgrafien album art Kasper Skullerud Værnes* & Andreas Wildhagen Kasper Skullerud Værnes* & Andreas Wildhagen - Troposgrafien (Album) Nakama Records NKM015CD Norway 2018 Sell This Version