DJ Dero

Real Name:
Ezequiel Dario Szmuszkowiez
Profile:
Argentinian DJ and producer, born 10 July 1968 in Buenos Aires.

CONTACT: [email protected]
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

CPP 1105 DJ Dero - Volumen 1 album art DJ Dero Volumen 1 (Comp) Oid Mortales Records CPP 1105 Argentina 1992 Sell This Version
CDL 743213022222 DJ Dero - Volumen 3 album art DJ Deró* Volumen 3 (Album) Oid Mortales Records, DBN CDL 743213022222 Mexico 1995 Sell This Version
74321 30222 2 DJ Dero - Volumen 1 album art DJ Dero Volumen 1 (Album) BMG U.S. Latin, Oid Mortales Records 74321 30222 2 US 1995 Sell This Version
CDX•1519 DJ Dero - Te Quiero Mexico  album art DJ Dero Te Quiero Mexico (CD, MiniAlbum, Promo) BMG Ariola Mexico CDX•1519 Mexico 1995 Sell This Version
none DJ Dero Volumen 1(CD, Album) BMG Ariola De Colombia S.A., Oid Mortales Records none Colombia 1995 Sell This Version
SND 023 DJ Dero - The Best Of - Volume 2 album art DJ Dero The Best Of - Volume 2(CD, Album) Not On Label SND 023 US 1997 Sell This Version
74321 70572-2 DJ Dero - DJ Dero 5 - Millenium album art DJ Dero DJ Dero 5 - Millenium(CD, Album) BMG Chile S.A. 74321 70572-2 Chile 1999 Sell This Version
ECD 34022 DJ Dero - DJ Dero 5 - Millenium album art DJ Dero DJ Dero 5 - Millenium(2xCD, Album, Ltd, Sli) Oid Mortales Records, BMG Argentina ECD 34022 Argentina 1999 Sell This Version
ECD 34040 DJ Dero - Euforia 6 album art DJ Dero Euforia 6 (Album) Oid Mortales Records ECD 34040 Argentina 2000 Sell This Version
AVTCD-95540 DJ Dero - Electrosamba! album art DJ Dero Electrosamba!(2xCD, Album) Avex Asia Limited AVTCD-95540 Hong Kong 2001 Sell This Version
AVTCD-95688 DJ Dero - Revolution 07 album art DJ Dero Revolution 07 (Album) Low Spirit Recordings AVTCD-95688 Hong Kong 2003 Sell This Version
VLDC227-1 DJ Dero - Electrolatino 7 album art DJ Dero Electrolatino 7(CD, Album) Vale Music VLDC227-1 Spain 2003 Sell This Version
325912006603 DJ Dero - Electrônica Artesanal album art Carlinhos Brown & DJ Dero Apresentam Candyall Beat Carlinhos Brown & DJ Dero Apresentam Candyall Beat - Electrônica Artesanal (Album) Universal Music 325912006603 Brazil 2004 Sell This Version
5 099926 748023 DJ Dero - iRetro album art Dero* iRetro(CD, Album + DVD) Oid Mortales Records 5 099926 748023 Argentina 2008 Sell This Version
50999 6062252 5 DJ Dero - Animal Night album art Dero* Animal Night(2xCD, Ltd, Dig) Oid Mortales Records 50999 6062252 5 Argentina 2009 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

DST 1130-8 DJ Dero - Do The Rave Stomp album art DJ Dero Do The Rave Stomp (Maxi, Single) Dance Street DST 1130-8 Germany 1992 Sell This Version
CDS 12480-2 DJ Dero - Batucada album art DJ Dero Batucada (Maxi, Single, EP) Dance Street CDS 12480-2 US 1993 Sell This Version
1994-2 DJ Dero - I Want Your Love / Buenos Aires (Te Quiero) album art South Beach / DJ Dero South Beach / DJ Dero - I Want Your Love / Buenos Aires (Te Quiero)(12") Oid Mortales Records 1994-2 Argentina 1993 Sell This Version
#1 DJ Dero - Oid Mortales Remix 2 album art DJ Dero Oid Mortales Remix 2(12") Oid Mortales Records #1 Argentina 1994 Sell This Version
PEE-20221 DJ Dero - Himno / Tekno album art DJ Dero Himno / Tekno(12", EP) Peerless PEE-20221 Mexico 1994 Sell This Version
OMR 1128 DJ Dero - La Campana / La Cotorra album art DJ Dero / Rafa Villalba DJ Dero / Rafa Villalba - La Campana / La Cotorra(12") Oid Mortales Records OMR 1128 Argentina 1994 Sell This Version
BB 2101MX DJ Dero - Sube album art DJ Dero Sube Bull & Butcher Recordings BB 2101MX Italy 1995 Sell This Version
743211-35776-1 DJ Dero - Alza Las Manos album art DJ Deró* Alza Las Manos (Maxi) BMG U.S. Latin 743211-35776-1 US 1995 Sell This Version
74321-38300-2 DJ Dero - Carnavalito / Solo Le Pido A Dios album art DJ Deró* Carnavalito / Solo Le Pido A Dios (Single) Oid Mortales Records 74321-38300-2 US 1995 Sell This Version
OTB 2251-6 DJ Dero - La Campana album art DJ Dero La Campana (Maxi, Single) Dance Street OTB 2251-6 France 1995 Sell This Version