Gréta Salóme Stefánsdóttir

Real Name:
Greta Salóme Stefánsdóttir
Profile:
Icelandic singer and violinist in the Iceland Symphony Orchestra.

She represented Iceland in the Eurovision Song Contest 2012 in Baku, Azerbaijan in a duet with singer Jónsi (2) with the song Never Forget.

Born: 11 November 1986
Sites:
Variations:

Albums

SCD540 Gréta Salóme Stefánsdóttir - In The Silence album art Gréta Salóme Stefánsdóttir In The Silence(CD, Album) Sena SCD540 Iceland 2012 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Gréta Salóme Stefánsdóttir - Never Forget album art Gréta Salóme Stefánsdóttir, Jónsi (2) Gréta Salóme Stefánsdóttir, Jónsi (2) - Never Forget (Single) Not On Label Iceland 2012 Sell This Version
none Gréta Salóme Stefánsdóttir - Hear Them Calling album art Gréta Salóme Stefánsdóttir Hear Them Calling(CD, Single, Promo) Hands Up Music none Iceland 2016 Sell This Version