Jeff Watson (2)

Real Name:
Jeffrey Victor Watson
Profile:
American guitarist, songwriter, producer and engineer born November 5, 1956 in Sacramento, California.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

RR 9223 2 Jeff Watson (2) - Lone Ranger album art Jeff Watson (2) Lone Ranger (Album) Shrapnel Records RR 9223 2 1992 Sell This Version
APCY-8146 Jeff Watson (2) - Around The Sun album art Jeff Watson (2) Around The Sun (Album) Frontiers Records APCY-8146 Japan 1993 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

SOUNDPAGE #65 Jeff Watson (2) - Cut To The Chase album art The Steve Morse Band* With Jeff Watson (2) The Steve Morse Band* With Jeff Watson (2) - Cut To The Chase(Flexi, 7", S/Sided) Guitar Player Magazine SOUNDPAGE #65 US 1990 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

none Jeff Watson (2) - Star Licks Master Series album art Jeff Watson (2) Star Licks Master Series(Cass) Star Licks none US 1984 Sell This Version