Jan Johansen

Real Name:
Jan Christian Johansen
Profile:
Swedish singer born 1966. His biggest hit is "Se På Mig" from 1995.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Jan Johansen Discography Tracks

Albums

Jan Johansen - Johansen album art Jan Johansen Johansen (Album) Lionheart Records Denmark 1995 Sell This Version
Jan Johansen - 2 album art Johansen* 2 (Album) Lionheart Records, Lionheart Records Sweden 1996 Sell This Version
LHCD 108 Jan Johansen - Roll Tide Roll album art Jan Johansen, The Brazz Brothers Jan Johansen, The Brazz Brothers - Roll Tide Roll(CD, Album) Lionheart Records LHCD 108 Sweden 1997 Sell This Version
LHICD0007 Jan Johansen - Hela Vägen Fram album art Johansen* Hela Vägen Fram(CD, Album) Lionheart Records, Independent Records (8) LHICD0007 Sweden 2002 Sell This Version
MLCD004 Jan Johansen - X My Heart album art Jan Johansen X My Heart(CD, Album) M&L Records MLCD004 Sweden 2003 Sell This Version
334 25683 Jan Johansen - En Ny Bild Av Mig album art Jan Johansen En Ny Bild Av Mig(CD, Album) Cosmos (4) 334 25683 Sweden 2010 Sell This Version
Jan Johansen - Ignition album art Ignition (15) Featuring Jan Johansen Ignition (15) Featuring Jan Johansen - Ignition (Album) Atenzia Records Scandinavia 2013
ATZ 1340 Jan Johansen - Min Jul album art Jan Johansen Min Jul(CD, Album) Atenzia Records ATZ 1340 Sweden 2013 Sell This Version
Jan Johansen - Trumslagarens Pojke  album art Jan Johansen Trumslagarens Pojke (Album) Tilia Records 2016

Singles & EPs

KGRS 016 Jan Johansen - Radio Waves album art J Johansen* Radio Waves(7", Single) KGR KGRS 016 Sweden 1987 Sell This Version
Jan Johansen - Se På Mig album art Johansen* Se På Mig (Maxi, Single) Lionheart Records Europe 1995 Sell This Version
Jan Johansen - River Of My Heart album art Jan Johansen River Of My Heart (Single, Maxi) Lionheart Records Denmark 1995 Sell This Version
LHSCD 014 Jan Johansen - Hold You album art Johansen* Hold You(CD, Single) Lionheart Records LHSCD 014 Sweden 1995 Sell This Version
LHSCDS 012 Jan Johansen - When The Night Is Young album art Johansen* When The Night Is Young(CD, Single) Lionheart Records LHSCDS 012 Sweden 1995 Sell This Version
Jan Johansen - Kommer Tid, Kommer Vår album art Jan Johansen & Elisabeth Andreassen Jan Johansen & Elisabeth Andreassen - Kommer Tid, Kommer Vår (Single) Polydor Norway 1996 Sell This Version
LHSCD 0019 Jan Johansen - Kommer Tid, Kommer Vår album art Jan Johansen Duett Med Jill Johnson Jan Johansen Duett Med Jill Johnson - Kommer Tid, Kommer Vår(CD, Single) Lionheart Records LHSCD 0019 Sweden 1996 Sell This Version
PROJOH 551-2 Jan Johansen - Camelia album art Jan Johansen Camelia(CD, Single, Promo) Polydor PROJOH 551-2 Norway 1996 Sell This Version
LHCDS 0020 Jan Johansen - Ingenting Har Hänt album art Johansen* Ingenting Har Hänt(CD, Single) Lionheart Records LHCDS 0020 Sweden 1996 Sell This Version
LHCDS 0025 Jan Johansen - Roll Tide Roll album art Jan Johansen, The Brazz Brothers Jan Johansen, The Brazz Brothers - Roll Tide Roll(CD, Single, Promo) Lionheart Records LHCDS 0025 Sweden 1997 Sell This Version
LHCDS0030 Jan Johansen - Utan Dej album art Jan Johansen Utan Dej(CD, Single) Lionheart Records LHCDS0030 Sweden 1998 Sell This Version
LHICDS 0007 Jan Johansen - Ingenmansland album art Johansen* Ingenmansland(CD, Single) Lionheart Records, Independent Music (4) LHICDS 0007 Sweden 2001 Sell This Version
LHICDS0008 Jan Johansen - Life Goes On album art Jan Johansen Life Goes On(CD, Maxi) Lionheart Records LHICDS0008 Sweden 2001 Sell This Version
Jan Johansen - Sista Andetaget album art Jan Johansen Sista Andetaget (Single, Maxi) Lionheart Records Sweden 2002 Sell This Version
LHICDS00014 Jan Johansen - Vågar Du album art Johansen* Vågar Du(CD, Single) Lionheart Records, Independent Records (8) LHICDS00014 Sweden 2002 Sell This Version
LHICDS0017 Jan Johansen - Hon Går Igen album art Jan Johansen Hon Går Igen(CD, Single) Lionheart Records LHICDS0017 Sweden 2002 Sell This Version

Videos (7) Edit