Ben Platt (2)

Real Name:
Benjamin Schiff Platt
Profile:
American actor and singer, born 24 September 1993. Son of Marc E. Platt.
Sites:
In Groups:
[a3729696]

Artist

Albums

Ben Platt (2) - Sing To Me Instead album art Ben Platt (2) Sing To Me Instead (Album) Atlantic US 2019 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

563860-0 Ben Platt (2) - Dear Evan Hansen album art Ben Platt (2), Rachel Bay Jones, Jennifer Laura Thompson Ben Platt (2), Rachel Bay Jones, Jennifer Laura Thompson - Dear Evan Hansen(12", Pic) Atlantic 563860-0 US 2017 Sell This Version

Videos (3) Edit