Skylar Astin

Skylar Astin

Real Name:
Skylar Astin Lipstein
Profile:
American actor and singer, born 23 September 1987 in New York City, New York, USA.
Sites:
In Groups:
[a3729707]

Artist

Skylar Astin Discography Tracks

Albums

Pitch Perfect Cast Since U Been Gone Pitch Perfect Cast - Pitch Perfect - Original Motion Picture Soundtrack (Comp) Universal Music Group International UK & Europe 2012 Sell This Version

Compilations

BPF-1045 Various Raped In The Face Various - Hamlet 2: Music From The Motion Picture(CD, Album, Comp) Bulletproof BPF-1045 US 2008 Sell This Version

Videos (3) Edit