Frainbreeze

Real Name:
Олександр Антоненко (Oleksandr Antonenko)
Profile:
Electronic producer from Ukraine, born 28 November 1995.
Sites:
Variations:
[a3730054]

Artist

Singles & EPs

ASM0003 Frainbreeze - Tell Me Anything album art Aurosonic & Frainbreeze With Sarah Russell (3) Aurosonic & Frainbreeze With Sarah Russell (3) - Tell Me Anything(4xFile, MP3, Single, 320) Aurosonic Music ASM0003 Russia 2015
TM051 Frainbreeze - Ghost album art Frainbreeze Ghost(2xFile, MP3, Single, 320) Trancemission TM051 Russia 2016
Frainbreeze - I Pray album art Frainbreeze & Ellie Lawson (2) Frainbreeze & Ellie Lawson (2) - I Pray (Single) RNM Netherlands 2017

Compilations

SNDCL004 Frainbreeze - A Year With Suanda album art Frainbreeze A Year With Suanda(10xFile, MP3, Comp, 320 + File, MP3, Mixed, 320) Suanda Music SNDCL004 Russia 2016
SNDCL011 Frainbreeze - A Year With Suanda 2K17 album art Frainbreeze A Year With Suanda 2K17(12xFile, MP3, Comp, 320 + File, MP3, Comp, Mixed, ) Suanda Music SNDCL011 Russia 2017

Miscellaneous

Frainbreeze - All I Need album art Aurosonic & Frainbreeze And Katty Heath Aurosonic & Frainbreeze And Katty Heath - All I Need How Trance Works Netherlands 2014
SYMB001 Frainbreeze - Perfomance album art Seven24 & R.I.B. & Frainbreeze Feat. Neteta Seven24 & R.I.B. & Frainbreeze Feat. Neteta - Perfomance(5xFile, MP3, 320) SYMB SYMB001 Ukraine 2014
ASM0002 Frainbreeze - Lift You Up album art Aurosonic & Frainbreeze Ft. Nina Schofield Aurosonic & Frainbreeze Ft. Nina Schofield - Lift You Up(2xFile, MP3, 320) Aurosonic Music ASM0002 Russia 2014
Frainbreeze - Light My Way album art Frainbreeze & Lucid Blue (2) Frainbreeze & Lucid Blue (2) - Light My Way Suanda Voice Russia 2016
BASE005 Frainbreeze - Close Your Eyes album art Frainbreeze & Moonlight Tunes Frainbreeze & Moonlight Tunes - Close Your Eyes(2xFile, MP3, 320) Suanda Base BASE005 Russia 2016
TM057 Frainbreeze - We'll Never Die album art Frainbreeze We'll Never Die(2xFile, MP3, 320) Trancemission TM057 Russia 2016
TM049 Frainbreeze - When You Find Me album art Frainbreeze Feat. Natune Frainbreeze Feat. Natune - When You Find Me(4xFile, MP3, 320) Trancemission TM049 Russia 2016
SND109 Frainbreeze - Black Eagle album art Frainbreeze Black Eagle(2xFile, MP3, 320) Suanda Music SND109 Russia 2016
Frainbreeze - Valkyrie album art Frainbreeze Valkyrie Suanda Music Russia 2017
Frainbreeze - Stronger album art Frainbreeze & Cari* Frainbreeze & Cari* - Stronger Suanda Voice Russia 2017
SND113 Frainbreeze - Walhall album art Frainbreeze & Vadim Bonkrashkov Frainbreeze & Vadim Bonkrashkov - Walhall(2xFile, MP3, 320) Suanda Music SND113 Russia 2017
BASE012 Frainbreeze - World Of Nothing album art Frainbreeze & Lucid Blue (2) Frainbreeze & Lucid Blue (2) - World Of Nothing(2xFile, MP3, 320) Suanda Base BASE012 Russia 2017
VOICE027 Frainbreeze - I'll Be There album art Frainbreeze Feat. Angel Falls (2) Frainbreeze Feat. Angel Falls (2) - I'll Be There(2xFile, MP3, 320) Suanda Voice VOICE027 Russia 2017
SND124 Frainbreeze - Back To The Future album art Frainbreeze Back To The Future(File, MP3, 320) Suanda Music SND124 Russia 2017
VOICE024 Frainbreeze - Signs Of Time album art Frainbreeze Feat. Natune & Angel Falls (2) Frainbreeze Feat. Natune & Angel Falls (2) - Signs Of Time(2xFile, MP3, 320) Suanda Voice VOICE024 Russia 2017
SND129 Frainbreeze - Confession album art Frainbreeze Confession(File, MP3, 320) Suanda Music SND129 Russia 2017
VOICE032 Frainbreeze - Better Day (Sunset Remix) album art Frainbreeze & Vika (7) Frainbreeze & Vika (7) - Better Day (Sunset Remix)(File, MP3, 320) Suanda Voice VOICE032 Russia 2017
TM066 Frainbreeze - Border Lines album art Frainbreeze & ThoBa Frainbreeze & ThoBa - Border Lines(2xFile, MP3, 320) Trancemission TM066 Russia 2017
BASE028 Frainbreeze - Black Eagle (Ahmed Helmy Remix) album art Frainbreeze Black Eagle (Ahmed Helmy Remix)(File, MP3, 320) Suanda Base BASE028 Russia 2017
VOICE029 Frainbreeze - Better Day album art Frainbreeze & Vika (7) Frainbreeze & Vika (7) - Better Day(File, MP3, 320) Suanda Voice VOICE029 Russia 2017

Videos (6) Edit