Sabu (6)

Sabu (6)

Real Name:
Tanaka Hiroyuki
Profile:
Japanese actor and director, born November 18, 1964 in Wakayama, Japan.
Sites:
[a3730123]

Artist

Sabu (6) Discography Tracks

Miscellaneous

CR-0013 Daisuke Okamoto 魔羅 Daisuke Okamoto - Unlucky Monkey (Original Sound Tracks)(CD) Cœur Records CR-0013 Japan 1998 Sell This Version