Rolf Eden (2)

Rolf Eden (2)

Real Name:
Rolf Sigmund Sostheim
Profile:
German businessman and actor, born 6 February 1930 in Berlin, Germany.
[a3730312]

Artist

Rolf Eden (2) Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

M 25 242 Rolf Eden (2) Oh Fata Morgana / Auf Nach Hongkong(7", Single) Metronome M 25 242 Germany 1970 Sell This Version
M-CD 870838-2 Andy Moor (3) & Rolf Eden (2) Andy Moor (3) & Rolf Eden (2) - Partygeil(CD, Single) DA Records M-CD 870838-2 Germany 2000 Sell This Version