وائل قديح

وائل قديح

Real Name:
وائل قديح (Wāʾil Qudēḥ)
Profile:
Wael Kodeih (born 1979) is a Lebanese rapper.
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a3732416]

Artist

وائل قديح Discography Tracks

Remix

0946 347387 2 9 عكس السير = Aksser* Shayfni Chi? (as Wael) عكس السير = Aksser* - عكس السير = Aksser(CD, Album) EMI Music Arabia 0946 347387 2 9 Lebanon 2006 Sell This Version

Writing & Arrangement

HAND0302250 Various Khartouch (as Wael) Various - Disorientation - Contemporary Sounds From The Middle East(CD, Comp) Haus der Kulturen der Welt HAND0302250 Germany 2003 Sell This Version
Chich prod 03 -Rayess_Bek-* -Rayess_Bek-* - عم بحجي بالسكوت(CD, Album) Chich Prod Chich prod 03 Lebanon 2003 Sell This Version
0946 347387 2 9 عكس السير = Aksser* Min Wen La Wen? (as Wael) and 14 more… عكس السير = Aksser* - عكس السير = Aksser(CD, Album) EMI Music Arabia 0946 347387 2 9 Lebanon 2006 Sell This Version

Production

0946 347387 2 9 عكس السير = Aksser* Shayfni Chi? (as Wael) عكس السير = Aksser* - عكس السير = Aksser(CD, Album) EMI Music Arabia 0946 347387 2 9 Lebanon 2006 Sell This Version

Visual

Chich prod 03 -Rayess_Bek-* -Rayess_Bek-* - عم بحجي بالسكوت(CD, Album) Chich Prod Chich prod 03 Lebanon 2003 Sell This Version
Chich prod 05 ريس بيك* ريس بيك* - مضر للصحة Nuit Gravement A La Santé(CD, Maxi) Chich Prod Chich prod 05 Lebanon 2005 Sell This Version