Agárdy Gábor

Real Name:
Arklián Gábor
Profile:
Hungarian actor, voice actor, icon and portrait painter.
Born: 2 August 1922, Szeged, Hungary.
Died: 19 January 2006, Budapest, Hungary.
Variations:
[a3733354]

Artist

Albums

none Agárdy Gábor - Kabaré Archívum III. album art Mikes*, Somogyi*, Peterdi*, Ősz*, Sóos* Gombapörkölt Mikes*, Somogyi*, Peterdi*, Ősz*, Sóos* - Kabaré Archívum III.(Cass) Saxon Records (2) none Hungary Unknown Sell This Version
SX MC 95-30 Agárdy Gábor - Boncz Géza Szerzői Lemeze album art Boncz Géza Röpülj Páka Boncz Géza - Boncz Géza Szerzői Lemeze(Cass, Album) Saxon Records (2) SX MC 95-30 Hungary Unknown Sell This Version

Compilations

none Agárdy Gábor - Hófehérke És A Hét Elgyötört Törpe album art Szilágyi György Hófehérke És A Hét Elgyötört Törpe and 1 more… Szilágyi György - Hófehérke És A Hét Elgyötört Törpe(Cass, Comp) Saxon Records (2) none Hungary Unknown Sell This Version