Bobby Ljunggren

Real Name:
Robert Vasilis Ljunggren
Profile:
Swedish songwriter, born June 6th, 1961, in Stockholm, Sweden.

Bobby Ljunggren has written songs for artists such as Alcazar, Carola, Jan Johansen, Jill Johnson and Shirley Clamp in addition to having five times written the Swedish entry in the Eurovision Song Contest.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Bobby Ljunggren Discography Tracks

Videos

246562 Bobby Ljunggren - Melodifestivalen 50 År Vinnarna album art Various Intervju Various - Melodifestivalen 50 År Vinnarna(DVD-V, Comp, PAL, Reg) Pan Vision, SVT 246562 Sweden 2005 Sell This Version