Chris Roberts

Real Name:
Christian Klusáček
Profile:
German schlager singer and actor, born on 13 March 1946 in Munich-Schwabing, Germany, died 2 July 2017 in Berlin, Germany. He was married to Claudia Roberts from 1989 to 2013.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

2371 034 Chris Roberts - Die Maschen Der Mädchen album art Chris Roberts Die Maschen Der Mädchen(LP, Album) Polydor 2371 034 Germany 1970 Sell This Version
Chris Roberts - Chris Roberts album art Chris Roberts Chris Roberts (Album) Polydor Germany 1971 Sell This Version
Chris Roberts - Alle Männer, Alle, Geh'n Den Schönen Mädchen In Die Falle. / Das Sind Die Maschen Der Mädchen. album art Wencke Myhre & Chris Roberts Wencke Myhre & Chris Roberts - Alle Männer, Alle, Geh'n Den Schönen Mädchen In Die Falle. / Das Sind Die Maschen Der Mädchen. (Album) Polydor, Polydor Germany 1971 Sell This Version
Chris Roberts - Zum Verlieben album art Chris Roberts Zum Verlieben (Album) Polydor Germany 1971 Sell This Version
Chris Roberts - Love Me album art Chris Roberts Love Me (Album) Polydor Germany 1972 Sell This Version
2371 253 Chris Roberts - Hab' Sonne Im Herzen album art Chris Roberts Hab' Sonne Im Herzen(LP, Album) Polydor 2371 253 Germany 1972 Sell This Version
Chris Roberts - Wenn Jeder Tag Ein Sonntag Wär... album art Chris Roberts Und Ireen Sheer Chris Roberts Und Ireen Sheer - Wenn Jeder Tag Ein Sonntag Wär... (Album) Polydor Austria 1973 Sell This Version
Chris Roberts - Eine Freude Vertreibt 100 Sorgen album art Chris Roberts Eine Freude Vertreibt 100 Sorgen (Album) Polydor Germany 1973 Sell This Version
Chris Roberts - Du Kannst Nicht Immer Siebzehn Sein album art Chris Roberts Du Kannst Nicht Immer Siebzehn Sein (Album) Jupiter Records Germany 1974 Sell This Version
2371 436 Chris Roberts - Ein Paar Schöne Stunden album art Chris Roberts Ein Paar Schöne Stunden(LP, Album) Polydor 2371 436 Germany 1974 Sell This Version
Chris Roberts - Ich Mach Ein Glückliches Mädchen Aus Dir album art Chris Roberts Ich Mach Ein Glückliches Mädchen Aus Dir (Album) Jupiter Records Germany 1975 Sell This Version
Chris Roberts - Dezember album art Chris Roberts Dezember (Album) Jupiter Records Germany 1976 Sell This Version
27 898 OT Chris Roberts - Kommst Du Zu Mir Heute Abend album art Chris Roberts Kommst Du Zu Mir Heute Abend(LP, Album) Jupiter Records 27 898 OT Germany 1976 Sell This Version
27175 IT Chris Roberts - Herzlichst, Chris Roberts album art Chris Roberts Herzlichst, Chris Roberts(LP, Album) Jupiter Records 27175 IT Germany 1976 Sell This Version
88 933 IT Chris Roberts - Du Wirst Wieder Tanzen Geh'n album art Chris Roberts Du Wirst Wieder Tanzen Geh'n(LP, Album) Jupiter Records 88 933 IT Germany 1976 Sell This Version
25 433 IT Chris Roberts - Wann Liegen Wir Uns Wieder In Den Armen album art Chris Roberts Wann Liegen Wir Uns Wieder In Den Armen(LP, Album) Jupiter Records 25 433 IT Germany 1977 Sell This Version
Chris Roberts - 10 Jahre Erfolge album art Chris Roberts 10 Jahre Erfolge (Comp) Jupiter Records Germany 1978 Sell This Version
26 452 IT Chris Roberts - CR album art Chris Roberts CR(LP) Jupiter Records 26 452 IT Germany 1978 Sell This Version
Chris Roberts - Chris & Friends album art Chris & Friends* Chris & Friends (Album) Jupiter Records, Jupiter Records Germany 1980 Sell This Version
202 499-315 Chris Roberts - Denk' Daran, Ich Brauche Dich album art Chris Roberts Denk' Daran, Ich Brauche Dich(LP, Album) Jupiter Records 202 499-315 Germany 1980 Sell This Version
Chris Roberts - ...Und Dafür Dankeschön album art Chris Roberts ...Und Dafür Dankeschön (Album) Jupiter Records Germany 1982 Sell This Version
Chris Roberts - Hautnah album art Chris Roberts Hautnah (Album) Jupiter Records Germany 1984 Sell This Version
100003 Chris Roberts - Momente album art Chris Roberts Momente(CD, Album) Bros Music 100003 Germany 2002 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Chris Roberts - Baby's Gone album art Chris Robert* Baby's Gone (Single) Polydor Germany 1967 Sell This Version
52 822 Chris Roberts - Welchen Weg Soll Ich Gehen? album art Chris Robert* Welchen Weg Soll Ich Gehen?(7", Single) Polydor 52 822 Germany 1967 Sell This Version

Videos (70) Edit