Patrik Arve

Patrik Arve

Real Name:
Knut Patrik Arve
Profile:
Swedish artist born September 19 1965 and currently singer in Teddybears Sthlm and one on the three members in the production team BLA Stockholm.
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Patrik Arve Discography

Singles & EPs

none Pat Scab*, Scabby Hyenas Pat Scab*, Scabby Hyenas - Greatest Hit(7", Single) Not On Label none Sweden 1985 Sell This Version
Wak 669632 1 Cowboy Mussolini's featuring Patrik Arve Cowboy Mussolini's featuring Patrik Arve - Cowboy Mussolini's(CD, Single) Sony Music Wak 669632 1 Sweden 2000 Sell This Version