Real Name:
Tôn Nữ Thị Thiên Hương
Profile:
French Vietnamese singer, born 8 February 1944.
Variations:
MAM 110 Tiny Yong - Sixties Girls Ep Collection album art Various Tais-Toi Petite Folle (Foolish Little Girl) and 7 more… Various - Sixties Girls Ep Collection(9xCD, EP, Box) Magic Records (2) MAM 110 France 2000 Sell This Version

Videos (36) Edit