Thien Huong

Real Name:
Tôn Nữ Thị Thiên Hương
Profile:
French Vietnamese singer, born 8 February 1944.
Variations:
All | Tiny Yong | Viewing Thien Huong

Singles & EPs

215 006 Tiny Yong - Le Monde De Suzie Wong album art Thien Huong* Le Monde De Suzie Wong(7", EP) Caravelle (4) 215 006 France 1961 Sell This Version
P.5 001 Tiny Yong - La Prison De Bambou album art Thien Huong* Et Jean-Philippe (6) Thien Huong* Et Jean-Philippe (6) - La Prison De Bambou(7", EP) Lotus (22) P.5 001 France 1962 Sell This Version
DA-011703 Tiny Yong - Chiều Mưa Biên Giới album art Trần Văn Trạch, Thiên Hương* Trần Văn Trạch, Thiên Hương* - Chiều Mưa Biên Giới(7", Single) Dĩa Hát Dư Âm DA-011703 US 2017 Sell This Version

Videos (36) Edit