Eddy Mitchell

Real Name:
Claude Moine
Profile:
Born : July 03, 1942 in Paris, France
French artist active since the 60's.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Eddy Mitchell Discography Tracks

Albums

Eddy Mitchell - Voici Eddy... album art Eddy Mitchell Voici Eddy... (Album) Barclay France 1963 Sell This Version
Eddy Mitchell - Eddy In London album art Eddy Mitchell Eddy In London (Album) Barclay France 1963 Sell This Version
Eddy Mitchell - Panorama album art Eddy Mitchell Panorama (Album) Barclay France 1964 Sell This Version
Eddy Mitchell - Toute La Ville En Parle Eddy Est Formidable album art Eddy Mitchell Toute La Ville En Parle Eddy Est Formidable (Album) Barclay Canada 1964 Sell This Version
Eddy Mitchell - Du Rock 'n' Roll Au Rhythm 'n' Blues album art Eddy Mitchell Du Rock 'n' Roll Au Rhythm 'n' Blues (Album) Barclay France 1965 Sell This Version
Eddy Mitchell - Seul album art Eddy Mitchell Seul (Album) Barclay France 1966 Sell This Version
Eddy Mitchell - Perspective 66 album art Eddy Mitchell Perspective 66 (Album) Barclay, Barclay France 1966 Sell This Version
Eddy Mitchell - De Londres A Memphis album art Eddy Mitchell De Londres A Memphis (Album) Barclay, Barclay Canada 1967 Sell This Version
CBLP 2097 Eddy Mitchell - Seul album art Eddy Mitchell Seul(LP, Album) Barclay CBLP 2097 Canada 1967 Sell This Version
Eddy Mitchell - 7 Colts Pour Schmoll album art Eddy Mitchell 7 Colts Pour Schmoll (Album) Barclay, Barclay France 1968 Sell This Version
Eddy Mitchell - Mitchellville album art Eddy Mitchell Mitchellville (Album) Barclay Canada 1969 Sell This Version
Eddy Mitchell - Olympia album art Eddy Mitchell Olympia (Album) Barclay France 1969 Sell This Version
Eddy Mitchell - Collection Recital Vol.2 album art Eddy Mitchell Collection Recital Vol.2 (Album) Barclay Canada 1970 Sell This Version
Eddy Mitchell - Collection Recital Vol.1 album art Eddy Mitchell Collection Recital Vol.1 (Album) Barclay France 1970 Sell This Version
920.245 T Eddy Mitchell - Collection Recital Vol.3 album art Eddy Mitchell Collection Recital Vol.3(LP, Album) Barclay 920.245 T France 1970 Sell This Version
Eddy Mitchell - Zig-Zag album art Eddy Mitchell Zig-Zag (Album) Barclay Canada 1971 Sell This Version
Eddy Mitchell - Rock N' Roll album art Eddy Mitchell Rock N' Roll (Album) Barclay, Barclay France 1971 Sell This Version
80478 U Eddy Mitchell - Dieu Bénisse Le Rock'n Roll album art Eddy Mitchell Dieu Bénisse Le Rock'n Roll(LP, Album) Barclay 80478 U France 1972 Sell This Version
Eddy Mitchell - Rocking In Nashville album art Eddy Mitchell Rocking In Nashville (Album) Barclay, Barclay France 1974 Sell This Version
80 522 Eddy Mitchell - Ketchup Electrique album art Eddy Mitchell Ketchup Electrique(LP, Album) Barclay 80 522 France 1974 Sell This Version
Eddy Mitchell - Made In USA album art Eddy Mitchell Made In USA (Album) Barclay, Barclay France 1975 Sell This Version
Eddy Mitchell - Olympia - Rocking In Nashville album art Eddy Mitchell Olympia - Rocking In Nashville (Album) Barclay, Barclay France 1975 Sell This Version
Eddy Mitchell - Sur La Route De Memphis album art Eddy Mitchell Sur La Route De Memphis (Album) Barclay France 1976 Sell This Version
Eddy Mitchell - La Dernière Séance album art Eddy Mitchell La Dernière Séance (Album) Barclay France 1977 Sell This Version
Eddy Mitchell - Live Au Palais Des Sports 1977 album art Eddy Mitchell Live Au Palais Des Sports 1977 (Album) Barclay France 1978 Sell This Version

Reviews Show All 2 Reviews

Add Review

Lunddra

Lunddra

October 18, 2011
To help out out finding it, I reckon Label is Universal 549 543-2.
Lunddra

Lunddra

August 1, 2011
Couldn't find a Eddy Mitchell's live release (Live 2000) : a 2 CD set captured at the Zénith Arena of Lille

Videos (112) Edit