Dale Earnhardt

Real Name:
Ralph Dale Earnhardt Sr.
Profile:
Dale Earnhardt (born April 29, 1951 – died February 18, 2001) was an American professional auto racing driver and team owner, best known for his involvement in NASCAR. He sang "Hard Charger" on the record World Series Of Country Music Proudly Presents Stock Car Racings' Entertainers Of The Year.
Sites:
[a3736063]

Artist

Compilations

Dale Earnhardt - World Series Of Country Music Proudly Presents Stock Car Racing's Entertainers Of The Year, Volume One album art Various Hard Charger Various - World Series Of Country Music Proudly Presents Stock Car Racing's Entertainers Of The Year, Volume One (Comp, Album) World Series Of Country Music US 1985 Sell This Version