Jade Jagger

Real Name:
Jade Sheena Jezebel Jagger
Profile:
English jewelry designer, socialite and former model, born 21 October 1971 in Paris, France. Daughter of Mick Jagger and Bianca Pérez-Mora Macias. Paternal half-sister of Elizabeth Jagger, James Jagger and Georgia May Jagger.
Sites:
Variations:

Compilations

53 Jade Jagger - Visionaire No. 53: Sound album art Various Monkey Say Monkey Do (as Jezebel Jade Jagger) Various - Visionaire No. 53: Sound(5x12", Pic + 2xCD + Box, Comp, Ltd) Visionaire Publishing 53 US 2007 Sell This Version