Beth

Real Name:
Elisabeth Rodergas
Profile:
Spanish singer and actress, born 23 December 1981 in Barcelona, Spain.
Sites:
Aliases:

Albums

Beth - Otra Realidad album art Beth Otra Realidad (Album) Vale Music Spain 2003 Sell This Version
VLCD291-1 Beth - Palau De La Música Catalana album art Beth Palau De La Música Catalana(2xCD, Album) Vale Music VLCD291-1 Spain 2004 Sell This Version
5101171812 Beth - My Own Way Home album art Beth My Own Way Home(CD, Album) Warner Bros. Records, Rainbow Music (2) 5101171812 Spain 2006 Sell This Version
Beth - Segueix-me El Fil album art Beth Segueix-me El Fil (Album) Música Global Discogràfica Spain 2010 Sell This Version
843600098722 Beth - Família album art Beth Família(CD, Album) Música Global Discogràfica 843600098722 Spain 2013 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Beth - Dime album art Beth Dime (Single) Vale Music Spain 2003 Sell This Version
VLDP197-6, VLDP 197-6 Beth - Otra Realidad album art Beth Otra Realidad(CD, Single, Promo, Car) Vale Music, Vale Music VLDP197-6, VLDP 197-6 Spain 2003 Sell This Version
VLDP 158-6 Beth - Parando El Tiempo album art Beth Parando El Tiempo(CD, Single, Promo) Vale Music VLDP 158-6 Spain 2003 Sell This Version
TMPE038 Beth - Stand By Me album art Beth Stand By Me(CD, Single, Promo) Tanit Music TMPE038 Spain 2003 Sell This Version
VLDP 220-6 Beth - Vuelvo A Por Ti album art Beth Vuelvo A Por Ti(CD, Single, Promo) Vale Music VLDP 220-6 Spain 2003 Sell This Version
VLDP 263-6 Beth - La Luz (En Directo) album art Beth La Luz (En Directo)(CD, Single, Promo) Vale Music VLDP 263-6 Spain 2004 Sell This Version
54305 Beth - No És Nou I (Versió) Remix album art Gossos + Beth Gossos + Beth - No És Nou I (Versió) Remix(CD, Single) Música Global Discogràfica 54305 Spain 2005 Sell This Version
SPN408W Beth - Rain On Me album art Beth Rain On Me(CD, Single) Warner Bros. Records, Rainbow Music (2) SPN408W Spain 2006 Sell This Version
78210MG Beth - Tots Els Botons album art Beth Tots Els Botons(CD, Single) Música Global Discogràfica 78210MG Spain 2010 Sell This Version

Compilations

PE 027-1 Beth - Inédito album art Manuel Carrasco / Beth / Ainhoa (2) Manuel Carrasco / Beth / Ainhoa (2) - Inédito(CD, Comp, Promo) Vale Music PE 027-1 Spain 2003 Sell This Version

Videos

VLDVD 004-7 Beth - Palau De La Música Catalana album art Beth Palau De La Música Catalana(DVD-V, PAL) Vale Music VLDVD 004-7 Spain 2004 Sell This Version

Videos (4) Edit