Eliza Doolittle

Eliza Doolittle

Real Name:
Eliza Sophie Caird
Profile:
British singer-songwriter, born April 15, 1988 in London, UK. Daughter of John Caird and Frances Ruffelle.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Eliza Doolittle Discography

Albums

Eliza Doolittle Eliza Doolittle (Album) Parlophone, Parlophone US 2010 Sell This Version
Eliza* In Your Hands (Album) Parlophone UK 2013 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Eliza Doolittle Rollerblades (Single) Parlophone UK 2009 Sell This Version
12R 6785 Eliza Doolittle Eliza Doolittle EP(12", EP, Pin) Parlophone 12R 6785 UK 2009 Sell This Version
Eliza Doolittle Skinny Genes (Maxi, Single) Parlophone, Parlophone UK 2010 Sell This Version
Eliza Doolittle Pack Up (Remixes) (Single) Parlophone UK 2010 Sell This Version
50999 9 49568 2 5 Eliza Doolittle Mr. Medicine(CD, Single, Promo) Parlophone 50999 9 49568 2 5 UK 2010 Sell This Version
none Eliza Doolittle Moneybox(CDr, Single, Promo) EMI none Netherlands 2011 Sell This Version
none Eliza Doolittle Christmas EP(3xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Not On Label (Eliza Doolittle Self-released) none 2012
Wookie Feat. Eliza Doolittle Wookie Feat. Eliza Doolittle - The Hype (Single) Strictly Rhythm, Manchu Recordings UK 2013 Sell This Version
Disclosure (3) ft. Eliza Doolittle Disclosure (3) ft. Eliza Doolittle - You & Me (Single, EP, Maxi) PMR Records (2) Sweden 2013 Sell This Version
Eliza* Big When I Was Little (Single) Parlophone 2013 Sell This Version
5099940938325, CDRDJ6897 Eliza* Let It Rain(CD, Single, Promo) Parlophone, Parlophone 5099940938325, CDRDJ6897 UK 2013 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

CDLHN86 Eliza Doolittle Live 2011 - 09.04.11 London Shepherd's Bush Empire(2xCDr, Ltd) Abbey Road Live Here Now CDLHN86 UK 2011 Sell This Version
none Disclosure (3), Sam Smith (12), AlunaGeorge, Eliza Doolittle Disclosure (3), Sam Smith (12), AlunaGeorge, Eliza Doolittle - Sampler Album 3 Titres(CDr, Promo) Island Records, Barclay, Universal none France Unknown Sell This Version