Avan Jogia

Avan Jogia

Real Name:
Avan Tudor Jogia
Profile:
Canadian actor and singer, born 9 February 1992 in Killarney, Vancouver, Canada.
Sites:
In Groups:
[a3736901]

Artist

Avan Jogia Discography Tracks

Vocals

Victorious Cast Leave It All To Shine and 2 more… Victorious Cast - Victorious: Music From The Hit TV Show (Album, Comp) Columbia, Nickelodeon US 2011 Sell This Version
none, 88765 42141 2 Various Sleigh Ride Various - Merry Nickmas(CD, Album, Comp) Nickelodeon, Columbia none, 88765 42141 2 USA & Canada 2012 Sell This Version