Joanie "Bologna" Young

Joanie "Bologna" Young

Real Name:
Joanie Young
Profile:
Joanie "Bologna" Young (born January 15, 2007) is an American grindcore vocalist. Together with her father Adam Young formed the duo Sockweb.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a3736933]

Artist

Joanie "Bologna" Young Discography Tracks

Vocals

none Sockweb Sockweb - Jingle Bells(File, MP3, Single) Monolithic Records none US 2013
none Sockweb Sockweb - Bullies Are Mean EP(4xFile, FLAC, EP) Monolithic Records none US 2013
none Sockweb Sockweb - Werewolf(CD, Album) Monolithic Records none UK 2014 Sell This Version

Writing & Arrangement

none Sockweb Sockweb - Bullies Are Mean EP(4xFile, FLAC, EP) Monolithic Records none US 2013
none Sockweb Sockweb - Werewolf(CD, Album) Monolithic Records none UK 2014 Sell This Version