Elissa (3)

Real Name:
إليسار خوري (Elissar Khoury)
Profile:
Elissar Zakaria Khoury born October 27, 1972 in Deir el Ahmar, Lebanon), known as Elissa is a Lebanese singer with multiple Arabic and International awards. She is one of the most well-known female singers in the Arab world and considered as one of the best selling female artists in the Middle East.
Sites:
Variations:

Elissa (3) Discography Tracks

Albums

Elissa (3) - بدي دوب = Baddy Doub album art اليسا* = Elissa (3) اليسا* = Elissa (3) - بدي دوب = Baddy Doub (Album) EMI Music Arabia Middle East 1999 Sell This Version
Elissa (3) - ...وآخرتا معك album art أليسا* = Elissa (3) أليسا* = Elissa (3) - ...وآخرتا معك (Album) Music Master (3) Egypt 2000 Sell This Version
Elissa (3) - عايشالك album art Elissa (3) عايشالك (Album) Music Master International (2) Egypt 2002 Sell This Version
Elissa (3) - احلى دنيا album art Elissa (3) احلى دنيا (Album) EMI Music Arabia Egypt 2004 Sell This Version
Elissa (3) - بستناك album art Elissa* بستناك (Album) Founoon United Arab Emirates 2006 Sell This Version
Elissa (3) - أيامي بيك album art Elissa (3) أيامي بيك (Album) Rotana Saudi Arabia 2007 Sell This Version
Elissa (3) - تصدق بمين album art Elissa (3) تصدق بمين (Album) Rotana Middle East 2010 Sell This Version
Elissa (3) - أسعد واحدة album art Elissa (3) أسعد واحدة (Album) Rotana Middle East 2012 Sell This Version
Elissa (3) - حالة حب album art Elissa (3) حالة حب (Album) Rotana Middle East 2014 Sell This Version
Elissa (3) - سهرنا يا ليل album art Elissa (3) سهرنا يا ليل (Album) Rotana Middle East 2016 Sell This Version
Elissa (3) - الى كل اللي بيحبوني album art Elissa* الى كل اللي بيحبوني (Album) Rotana Middle East 2018 Sell This Version

Compilations

CD-ROT 1768 Elissa (3) - من اجمل الأغاني = Best Of album art اليسا* = Elissa (3) اليسا* = Elissa (3) - من اجمل الأغاني = Best Of(CD, Album, Comp) Rotana CD-ROT 1768 Middle East 2011 Sell This Version

Videos

6 284002 186120 Elissa (3) - دندنه album art Elissa* دندنه(DVD, Comp) Megastar 6 284002 186120 Middle East 2007 Sell This Version

Videos (3) Edit