Nancy Ajram

Real Name:
Nancy Nabil Ajram (نانسي عجرم)
Profile:
Born: May 16, 1983, Beirut, Lebanon

Lebanese pop singer.
Sites:
Variations:

Nancy Ajram Discography Tracks

Albums

Nancy Ajram - محتجالك = Mihtagalak album art نانسي عجرم* = Nancy Ajram نانسي عجرم* = Nancy Ajram - محتجالك = Mihtagalak (Album) EMI Music Arabia Lebanon 1998 Sell This Version
Nancy Ajram - شيل عيونك عني = Sheel Oyoonak Anni album art نانسي عجرم* = Nancy Ajram نانسي عجرم* = Nancy Ajram - شيل عيونك عني = Sheel Oyoonak Anni (Album) EMI Music Arabia Middle East 2001 Sell This Version
Nancy Ajram - يا سلام ...  album art نانسي عجرم* يا سلام ... (Album) EMI Music Arabia, Relax-In Gulf Cooperation Council 2002 Sell This Version
Nancy Ajram - آه...و ١/٢ album art نانسي عجرم* = Nancy* نانسي عجرم* = Nancy* - آه...و ١/٢ (Album) Relax-In, EMI Music Arabia Gulf Cooperation Council 2004 Sell This Version
Nancy Ajram - يا طبطب... ودلع = Ya Tabtab... Wa Dalla album art نانسي عجرم* يا طبطب... ودلع = Ya Tabtab... Wa Dalla (Album) Art Line Music Saudi Arabia 2006 Sell This Version
Nancy Ajram - الدنيا حلوة حقلة = El Dounya Helwa Live album art Nancy* الدنيا حلوة حقلة = El Dounya Helwa Live (Album) Art Line Music Saudi Arabia 2007 Sell This Version
Nancy Ajram - شخبط شخابيط album art نانسي عجرم* = Nancy* نانسي عجرم* = Nancy* - شخبط شخابيط (Album) Mazzika Egypt 2007 Sell This Version
Nancy Ajram - بتفَكّر في إيه؟! album art نانسي عجرم* بتفَكّر في إيه؟! (Album) Melody Music, In2Musica Gulf Cooperation Council 2008 Sell This Version
Nancy Ajram - Live In Concert album art نانسي عجرم* Live In Concert (Album) Art Line Music Saudi Arabia 2009 Sell This Version
Nancy Ajram - 7 album art Nancy* 7 (Album) In2Musica Saudi Arabia 2010 Sell This Version
Nancy Ajram - Super Nancy album art Nancy* Super Nancy (Album) In2Musica Egypt 2012 Sell This Version
Nancy Ajram - #8 album art Nancy* #8 (Album) In2Musica Egypt 2014 Sell This Version
Nancy Ajram - 9 حاسة بيك = Hassa Beek album art Nancy* 9 حاسة بيك = Hassa Beek (Album) In2Musica Egypt 2017 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

none Nancy Ajram - Wavin' Flag (Coca-Cola® Celebration Mix) album art K'naan Featuring Nancy Ajram K'naan Featuring Nancy Ajram - Wavin' Flag (Coca-Cola® Celebration Mix)(File, AAC, Single) Interscope Records none Middle East 2010
none Nancy Ajram - Ya Ghali album art Nancy Ajram Ya Ghali(File, AAC, Single) In2Musica none Middle East 2013
none Nancy Ajram - Maakoul El Gharam album art Nancy Ajram Maakoul El Gharam(File, AAC, Single, 256) In2Musica none Middle East 2015
none Nancy Ajram - #ليكم_وحشة album art Wael Kfoury* Feat Nancy Ajram & Ahlam* Wael Kfoury* Feat Nancy Ajram & Ahlam* - #ليكم_وحشة(File, AAC, Single) Not On Label none Middle East 2016
none Nancy Ajram - Am Bet'alaa Feek album art Nancy Ajram Am Bet'alaa Feek(File, AAC, Single) In2Musica none Middle East 2016
none Nancy Ajram - Badna Nwalee El Jaw album art Nancy* Badna Nwalee El Jaw(File, AAC, Single) In2Musica none Middle East 2018

Compilations

Nancy Ajram - Greatest Hits album art نانسي عجرم* = Nancy Ajram نانسي عجرم* = Nancy Ajram - Greatest Hits (Comp) Virgin, Capitol Music Middle East 2009 Sell This Version
none Nancy Ajram - بتندم ... album art نانسي* بتندم ...(CD, Comp) Art Line Music none Middle East 2015 Sell This Version

Videos

094631034893 Nancy Ajram - مهرجان جرش 2004 = Live At The Jarash Festival 2004 album art Nancy Ajram = نانسي عجرم* Nancy Ajram = نانسي عجرم* - مهرجان جرش 2004 = Live At The Jarash Festival 2004(DVD-V, PAL) EMI Music Arabia 094631034893 Middle East 2005 Sell This Version
none Nancy Ajram - Behind The Scene album art Nancy* Behind The Scene(2xDVD-V) Megastar none Middle East 2005 Sell This Version
2760806010839 Nancy Ajram - The Best Of Nancy Clips album art Nancy Ajram The Best Of Nancy Clips(DVD, NTSC) Arabic Recorded Music (ARM) 2760806010839 Middle East 2008 Sell This Version
A0539399 Nancy Ajram - Video Clips 2 album art نانسي عجرم* Video Clips 2(DVD-V, Comp, NTSC, R0) Arabic Recorded Music (ARM) A0539399 Middle East 2010 Sell This Version