Natasha Borzilova

Natasha Borzilova

Real Name:
Natasha V. Borzilova
Profile:
Born August 19, 1978 in Obninsk, Russia, Borzilova moved to Nashville as the singer and guitarist in Bering Strait, a group of classically training child prodigies, put together in the late 1980s. The band broke up in 2006.
Sites:
In Groups:
[a3737130]

Artist

Natasha Borzilova Discography Tracks

Albums

HMG1003 Natasha Borzilova Cheap Escape(CD, Album) Hadley Music Group HMG1003 US 2008 Sell This Version